Xfinity Series 2025 NASCAR Season To Date Loop Data Box Score – Heading To Indy

DriverAvg StartAvg Mid RaceAvg FinishAvg Pos# Fastest LapsLaps in Top 15% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver RatingPts
Justin Allgaier 6.68.211.49.23892,71085.364820.4107.9730
Connor Zilisch 5.98.111.28.11992,45682.739513.3110.6674
Sam Mayer 8.912.51110.6882,61882.462294.3652
Austin Hill 9.214.112.612.5832,20469.4287995.5647
Jesse Love 8.88.610.310.1932,69284.71675.398.7620
Brandon Jones 11.211.114.811.8982,44376.9882.887.7578
Carson Kvapil 11.612.813.712.1692,25470.964287.5576
Sheldon Creed 11.215.11714.3642,14267.4802.590.5551
Taylor Gray 7.78.91510.6992,48078.11855.889.6526
Sammy Smith 11.61113.811.9712,55780.5401.388.9515
Nicholas Sanchez 11.514.618.113612,20569.4722.385.4513
Jeb Burton 17.918.114.716.8321,31641.4110.372.5497
Harrison Burton 1816.814.416151,68853.1270.876.8490
Ryan Sieg 18.515.61715.2662,00963.2882.878467
Dean Thompson 22.521.517.520.2131,06933.6110.366.4435
Christian Eckes 16.118.618.817.2291,79956.6260.875.2426
Daniel Dye 18.719.216.619.3321,26739.940.167.4412
Brennan Poole 26.721.719.921.7155711840.160.7380
Josh Williams 22.222.820.622.3971722.60060.3361
Jeremy Clements 2223.120.623.22639512.420.157.6344
Aric Almirola 11.46.98.46.81141,25287.91329.3107.6321
William Sawalich 11.618.122.118.7291,45345.7411.370.5316
Anthony Alfredo 23.424.622.722.31371422.51056.9315
Matt DiBenedetto 20.621.721.821.62360018.90057.9311
Blaine Perkins 22.125.524.424.9102457.70053.6273
Parker Retzlaff 24.324.323.724.4654417.50054.1270
Kyle Sieg 29.725.425.725.71841112.9110.348.4263
Ryan Ellis 26.326.724.826.831374.30048.4248
Kris Wright 28.628.327.628.54993.30041.8177
Josh Bilicki 28.426.523.826.54714.10049.2166
Leland Honeyman 27.923.52523.81435720.310.153.7146
Garrett Smithley 34.129.727.330.44180.70038.1138
Mason Massey 33.624.325.227.32140.80046.2108
Joey Gase 32.426.523.828.95302.20042.2106
Alex Labbe 25.828.325.324.90489.40061.785
Austin Green 2725.422.226.827411.10062.884
Thomas Annunziata 26.320.727.7290292.30046.980
Corey Day 1918.318.320.1029740.60074.479
Nick Leitz 32.13127.6311181.310.136.577
Mason Maggio 33.829.129.131.33110.70034.566
Justin Bonsignore 172126.4221228529006555
Brad Perez 33.828.828.829.70475.80037.750
Ryan Truex 32.516.517.52015721.90066.339
CJ McLaughlin 2630.82930.9040.50037.333
Greg Van Alst 33.131.43333.42181.120.129.433
Caesar Bacarella 373521.531.32104.241.739.331
Jordan Anderson 3829720.982519.80071.530
Myatt Snider 28.724.728.726.80578.80046.526
Logan Bearden 37.52025.530.4020.70038.324
Kasey Kahne 4331522.666224.20074.223
Patrick Staropoli 26.532.525.528.215412.90045.723
Will Rodgers 36201622.8067.60063.723
Jeffrey Earnhardt 32262622.1042140055.623
Jake Finch 21281723.7021.5006020
Jesse Iwuji 36322029.4265.30044.417
Carson Ware 3534.33233.9010.20027.715
Sage Karam 24.72434.326.102913.90044.315
Vicente Salas 36362534.80000032.213
David Starr 37352632.8042.710.733.811
Dawson Cram 33.73133.331.6020.40032.311
JJ Yeley 29352931.20000042.59
Lavar Scott 22322827.40000046.39
Preston Pardus 25363635.80000049.59
Ruben Rovelo 31373734.700000281
Kyle Larson 12.72.723.521868095.944062.1140.10
William Byron 3.514.51.56.23424590.77427.4125.80
Shane Van Gisbergen 1222.626791002430.4140.70
Alex Bowman 1522.6242081005024124.20
Chase Elliott 4.512.537.82821888.33815.4122.80
Riley Herbst 179.3712.1426374.77296.40
Ross Chastain 10.810.313.89.22946286.5234.31020
Corey Heim 17.719.725.320.5232958.10063.50
Patrick Emerling 3228.722.229.6470.710.143.50
Austin Dillon 20111418184410079.30
Kaz Grala 36343134.10000043.40
Rajah Caruth 16222220.7010.700610
Chase Briscoe 9152419.206833.20066.80
Christopher Bell 24.53213816879.22712.793.90
Connor Mosack 22243326.40911.40038.80
Katherine Legge 29.83534.632.7470.710.133.90
Carson Hocevar 24383837.20000025.20
Ty Gibbs 22149.4154873.81827.7118.60
Andres Perez De Lara 16233019.7013200050.80
Daniel Suarez 394111.3439601929.2121.60