Phoenix #1 2025 NASCAR Speed Cheat Sheet

DriverTotal Speed RankingGreen Flag SpeedSpeed Late In A Run4th Segment SpeedFinish
Christopher Bell11111
William Byron22456
Josh Berry36534
Ryan Blaney33828
Denny Hamlin55322
Joey Logano64121613
Kyle Larson791063
Tyler Reddick8822720
Justin Haley91034
Chris Buescher1011645
Kyle Busch11121698
Ross Chastain111371711
Chase Elliott131681110
Ryan Preece137111515
Austin Cindric151492319
Alex Bowman16171377
Bubba Wallace17221329
Carson Hocevar181536
Daniel Suarez1928212923
Zane Smith201914129
Chase Briscoe211835
Erik Jones2220191818
Shane Van Gisbergen232931
Austin Dillon2423151912
Riley Herbst242637
John H. Nemechek2625171414
Cole Custer273032
Todd Gilliland2724202617
Ty Gibbs29312025
AJ Allmendinger3027182122
Brad Keselowski302133
Michael McDowell32352227
Ty Dillon3232221016
Noah Gragson34342526
Ricky Stenhouse Jr3533232421
Cody Ware36362824
Katherine Legge373730