Bristol #2 2026 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Joey Logano2314.243999318.6135.4
Kyle Larson1927.73497.8459108.8
Carson Hocevar5737.74890.6397.8106.5
Christopher Bell12546.3259710.2113.7
Ty Gibbs13256.47388.612024115.5
Josh Berry324611.32576.60089.5
Bubba Wallace10676.82210000106.3
Denny Hamlin31189.81495.20093.4
William Byron4897.61099.80099.8
Ryan Preece161310151267.60078.5
Austin Cindric8121110.51092.60087.4
Ross Chastain7151213.11077.80079.3
Chris Buescher23101310.5589.20087.5
Daniel Suarez28181421.207.80055.2
Brad Keselowski11171516.1122.60072.2
Noah Gragson36161619.40190065
Austin Dillon9211718.1227.60071.1
Tyler Reddick20281828.9600049.1
Todd Gilliland24231922.407.60055.7
Shane Van Gisbergen22262025.100.80050.5
Michael McDowell21272122.403.80058.3
AJ Allmendinger18242223.1100050.4
Chase Elliott27252323.105.20053.7
Connor Zilisch15292425.3710.20058.6
John H. Nemechek19332527.406.40048.5
Cole Custer17312627.9000046
Chase Briscoe26142712.2684.80070.6
Zane Smith35222827.8000036.2
Austin Hill25302928.902.20039.2
Ricky Stenhouse Jr31323030.2000033.5
Cody Ware30343133.9000030.8
Erik Jones14363232.810.20037.2
Ryan Blaney2913375383.220244.2106.4
Riley Herbst34203423.404.60048.3
Alex Bowman6193517.3342.20065.6
Ty Dillon33373636.7000024.8
Josh Bilicki37353735.7000024.2