Kansas #2 2026 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kyle Larson2111.38899.623588150
Austin Cindric11223.43099.610.4121.2
Denny Hamlin6333.3610020.8115.3
Chase Briscoe234472296.6238.6106.9
Ryan Blaney258510.12487.641.599.7
Christopher Bell3565.81999.300107.2
William Byron8675.9197.400108.6
Chase Elliott181189.3498.50096
Bubba Wallace727915.41757.30084.4
Ryan Preece9141013293.60086
Tyler Reddick15171119.7044.20073.7
Brad Keselowski16101215243.80078.8
John H. Nemechek26251320.7026.60064.8
Daniel Suarez14131416.2048.30072.3
Ross Chastain13231523.413.810.458.1
Erik Jones30191618.1031.10068.5
Ty Gibbs591712.2079.80080
Alex Bowman33151820.12210065.3
Todd Gilliland20161919.238.20063.4
Joey Logano17208.1098.90087.5
Austin Dillon19202123.1000052
AJ Allmendinger24302224.401.50049.5
Chris Buescher12182318.4148.30065.7
Shane Van Gisbergen17122421.7013.50051.5
Riley Herbst34212526.501.50041.7
Austin Hill32282625.601.50044.2
Michael McDowell22262724.423.40047.8
Ty Dillon36222828.610.40037.2
Connor Zilisch27312932.401.510.430.8
Cole Custer29293029.901.50033
Zane Smith28333126.510.80037.1
Ricky Stenhouse Jr31243229.500.80031.2
Carson Hocevar4323319.4445.70056.6
Cody Ware35343434.9000025.7
Josh Berry10353524.1544.20056.7
Noah Gragson21363629.300.40040