O’Reilly Series Las Vegas #1 2026 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Kyle Larson2515.1121004723.5123.8
Chase Briscoe2310211.32472.521106.3
Sheldon Creed3333.9159810.5119.6
Justin Allgaier9243.935984824131.6
Sammy Smith413510.75800095.1
Jesse Love71671188.53618106.5
Connor Zilisch178712.92730088.9
Corey Day11686.659894.5102.5
William Sawalich149912.10860085.8
Austin Hill1371010.5098.50088.3
Carson Kvapil18141110.10970089.7
Parker Retzlaff12191213.7168.50079.6
Brandon Jones511139.7297.54283.9
Kyle Sieg29201419.5012.50072.3
Daniel Dye27181520028.50068.3
Josh Williams32241621.7050060.8
Harrison Burton24251722.200.50058.2
Cole Custer16121817.7152.50073
Rajah Caruth8161918.90490063.3
Brennan Poole26262023.9000051.5
Patrick Staropoli22232129.3000044.8
Blaine Perkins33282227.200.50045.5
Josh Bilicki38332329.3010039.7
Jeremy Clements10292428090049.3
Austin Green19312523.408.50047.8
Lavar Scott30302628.101.50041.7
Jeb Burton15272722.80100046.7
Mason Maggio37322829.400.50034.8
Joey Gase36352932.1030031.5
Ryan Ellis35373033.420.50029.9
Dean Thompson25223120.22110057.9
Nathan Byrd34363234.302.50026.5
Ryan Sieg20153320.97420063.2
Anthony Alfredo31173421.605.50052
Sam Mayer1383528.71523.53216.393.3
Chandler Smith28343630.801.50029.8
Taylor Gray643712.210742114.296.7
Nicholas Sanchez21213828.3020052