Las Vegas #2 2026 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Chase Briscoe41412.55598.917565.5147
Kyle Larson66212.712670093.9
Tyler Reddick52139.8188210.4112.2
Austin Cindric7148788.83312.4105.7
Ryan Blaney201856.1994.4103.8115
William Byron85610.2684.30093.3
Chase Elliott13379.4487.30094.6
Bubba Wallace91987.4149110.4109.6
Shane Van Gisbergen2520913.9261.40081
Joey Logano23171012.3264.80087.1
Alex Bowman1571113.7056.90072
Carson Hocevar1021211.61977.90090
Chris Buescher14161312188.40085.4
Daniel Suarez1141412.41480.90083.3
AJ Allmendinger1991519.6325.80063.7
Denny Hamlin1261614.22439.33914.681.9
Ty Gibbs2221713.71565.90082.4
Riley Herbst22251817.2126.20068.6
Austin Dillon28301923.602.30055.5
Noah Gragson36102021.70120049
Michael McDowell182421182300062.5
Austin Hill33332223.404.50049.7
Christopher Bell3152310.72769.38390.8
Brad Keselowski16232417.8031.10060.3
Erik Jones21342526.1030044.2
Josh Berry35322627.611.50041.2
Cole Custer24122721.70180045.7
Ryan Preece12112823.40180048
John H. Nemechek32272930.4000035.8
Ross Chastain1783026.5114.20048.7
Ty Dillon29283132.1000030.8
Ricky Stenhouse Jr26293226.115.60044.6
Todd Gilliland27133327.307.90033.3
Cody Ware34313434200025.5
Connor Zilisch31353534.9000026.5
Zane Smith30363634.101.50029.8