O’Reilly Series Phoenix #1 2026 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest LapsLaps in Top 15% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Justin Allgaier172117.41518190.5115.5117.8
Jesse Love2121.84620010011457141.6
Carson Kvapil14333.5282001002211125.4
Sheldon Creed16646.61019798.52010111.5
Sam Mayer127510314974.5115.594.7
Sammy Smith7866.915200100105108.6
Jeb Burton9979.6119999.510.595.9
Rajah Caruth2518818.51381910.575.2
Corey Day816912.9015376.50086.2
Anthony Alfredo4151013.51128640083.9
Jeremy Clements21121110.83170850089.2
Austin Hill13141216.109547.50077.5
William Byron65136.341929600106.4
Parker Retzlaff31191418.304522.50071
Taylor Gray12158.631869310591.6
Brandon Jones3111610.6116984.50083.9
Ryan Sieg18131716.5127537.50075.8
Brent Crews54188.24174870088.1
Joey Gase35301926.30178.50048.3
Daniel Dye29262023.6031.50058.5
Chandler Smith24292124.80420054.2
Austin Green27242225.1010.50052.5
Harrison Burton11232319.5072360063.7
Kyle Sieg10202419.80199.50057.8
Dean Thompson23172519.303718.50062.7
Patrick Staropoli28222627.37000047.8
Brennan Poole20272723.40000054
Blaine Perkins262528260840047.8
Garrett Smithley22282928.30000041.7
Josh Bilicki33333031.40000038.3
Nathan Byrd32323132.30000036.5
Mason Maggio37343233.70000031.7
Lavar Scott30313331.80000033.8
Austin J Hill34353434.90000029.7
Nicholas Sanchez19373535.64000036.5
Dawson Cram36363636.70000025.8
William Sawalich15103717.6088440061.2
Ryan Ellis38383837.90000023.2