Truck Series Phoenix Fall 2025 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Corey Heim6111.73910010062.1142.7
Ty Majeski8222.91610095.6114.6
Kaden Honeycutt5436.5094.40097.5
Layne Riggs18412.41065.22414.993.4
Rajah Caruth7555.3110031.9101.3
Jake Garcia14769097.50087.3
Corey LaJoie121479.5199.40084.3
Chandler Smith223816.12842.22113104.3
Tyler Reif1318915.5042.20070.3
Jack Wood15211018.7013.70062.7
Matt Mills33221120.507.50062.3
Stefan Parsons1191210.3096.942.578.7
Matt Crafton25191316.8034.80062.2
Tyler Ankrum21161414.5067.10071.8
Nathan Byrd29251523.204.40050.7
Luke Baldwin24241622.5000054.7
Spencer Boyd27271724.1000048.2
Greg Van Alst31291827.1000040.3
Frankie Muniz28281925.4000047.8
Clayton Green30262026.4000043.2
Tanner Gray46217.71950086
Caleb Costner34322230.1000034.2
Cole Butcher18202317.2030.40059.8
Grant Enfinger23172415.6039.10063.7
Toni Breidinger26302528.2000036.8
Connor Mosack20132614.4065.80065.3
Bayley Currey17122715.8070.20076.5
Brent Crews332810.11672.700100.4
Ben Rhodes10152919.1029.80064.8
Andres Perez De 16113016.4061.50072.5
Giovanni Ruggiero9103114.3070.20084.3
Mason Maggio32313231000032.3
Daniel Hemric19333332.9000025.2
Dawson Sutton22343434000026