Phoenix Freeway Insurance 500 NASCAR Practice 10,15,20,25 and 30 Lap Average Speed Cheat Sheet

Driver10 Lap15 Lap20 Lap25 Lap30 Lap
Christopher Bell11111
Carson Hocevar236
Ryan Blaney34332
Josh Berry42224
Joey Logano523221710
Denny Hamlin671197
Bubba Wallace75445
Chase Briscoe88161314
Austin Cindric920171919
Tyler Reddick106753
Austin Dillon1114212321
Kyle Larson121512109
William Byron1391088
Erik Jones141391112
Daniel Suarez1519292518
Riley Herbst161187
John H Nemechek1718151423
Brad Keselowski1812141222
Alex Bowman19333327
Corey Heim201631
Michael McDowell2117131516
Todd Gilliland2210566
Zane Smith2336
Chase Elliott2421182113
Ross Chastain2522191615
Cole Custer262523
Connor Zilisch2724201811
Austin Hill28282524
AJ Allmendinger292724
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.3029273024
Noah Gragson31323229
Shane van Gisbergen3226262620
Ryan Preece3331282217
Cody Ware3435353125
Ty Gibbs35303020
Ty Dillon36
Chris Buescher37343428