Phoenix #1 2026 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStartMid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Tyler Reddick6717.21796.2185.8116
Ryan Blaney1524.941995116.4121.2
Chase Elliott16939.6298.40098.6
Christopher Bell5143.72799.48527.2125.1
Corey Heim3624522.5214.40068.8
Joey Logano2363.13198.78426.9127.3
Daniel Suarez1414715.2159.90080.7
Chase Briscoe3483.613100134.2110
Ross Chastain1111910.1198.40090.1
Ty Gibbs7171016.5146.820.677.2
Josh Berry92116.72998.710.3102.5
Carson Hocevar28231217.4747.40077.8
Noah Gragson30251324.624.80056.3
Todd Gilliland1381411293.30084.5
Zane Smith20291522.1025.60063
Brad Keselowski18281616.7047.80076.8
Bubba Wallace236178.72974.45216.796.5
Ryan Preece26181821.904.50058.2
Austin Cindric15101914.21462.50078.9
Connor Zilisch12132015.2150.30074.6
William Byron10162115.114920.669.9
Chris Buescher17202218.1026.30063
AJ Allmendinger21262327.4000042.5
Austin Hill35212426.6000045.7
Erik Jones29352526.840.30048.4
Shane Van Gisbergen25152620.608.70055.3
Cole Custer27192722.201.30052.7
Denny Hamlin4122815.4261.941.382.3
Alex Bowman34312929.352.90034.7
Ricky Stenhouse Jr31343032.400.60030.3
Ty Dillon33333132.11500033.5
Riley Herbst19363232.9000033.2
John H. Nemechek32303331.6900032.9
Kyle Larson2227342326.10049.3
Cody Ware3732353400.30025.3
Michael McDowell8373633.827.10038.2
Austin Dillon24223727115.10044.5