O’Reilly Series Talladega #1 2026 Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest LapsLaps in Top 15% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Corey Day31118.719987.610.9113.4
Brent Crews185215.494539.80091.1
Sheldon Creed52236.4310794.776.2117.6
Sammy Smith1330410.628676.165.3105.4
Jeremy Clements1514514.257566.40098.1
Dean Thompson1732611.518877.900102.3
Jesse Love11577.139483.23732.7111.8
Brandon Jones2212813.726658.40086.7
Parker Retzlaff193913.817162.80088.5
Austin Green3191014.956254.954.489.1
JJ Yeley25271120.6103026.621.873.8
Blaine Perkins23131212.927364.60092.7
Austin Hill641313.916961.132.774.9
Josh Bilicki35211425.2254.40059.9
Brennan Poole34181524.4154.432.760.9
Patrick Emerling27331623.6254.40058.7
Mason Maggio10231723.811614.20059.7
Kyle Sieg28191824210.90056.4
Joey Gase29201926.8310.90052.9
Garrett Smithley37242028.3054.40045.5
Ryan Sieg12262110.918272.60098.3
Carson Kvapil872211.927768.12219.573.4
Justin Allgaier11252315.615851.343.559.9
Sam Mayer26249.339180.587.189.7
Jeb Burton2422510.928272.621.882.4
Harrison Burton30102613.987162.810.981.6
Lavar Scott32282725.9265.310.942.4
William Sawalich16172821.413833.60049.7
Taylor Gray261291735346.965.466.1
Rajah Caruth783016.306456.654.554.9
Anthony Alfredo9313121.553732.70058.7
Tyler Ankrum33353232.3310.90033.5
Natalie Decker36343330.9021.80033.2
Dawson Cram38293431.3221.80033.2
Josh Williams4163523.142723.90051.2
Ryan Ellis21363634.6310.90030.7
Patrick Staropoli14373737.20000024.3
David Starr20383837.60000024.2