Truck Series Talladega 2025 Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest LapsLaps in Top 15% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Giovanni Ruggiero1914.728594.43741.1125.9
Corey Heim31427.127987.866.7113.1
Ty Majeski221317.524954.40081.9
Dawson Sutton1210410.847785.600103.4
Layne Riggs3526516.425358.90084.7
Tyler Ankrum813610.818392.20094.5
Matt Crafton415716.504246.70071.5
Corey LaJoie18486.708998.900109.2
Rajah Caruth11699.316774.466.783.8
Kaden Honeycutt512109.817482.20083.4
Kris Wright13161118.801921.10066.3
Tanner Gray101129.317381.11112.2106.6
JJ Yeley1611138.727987.833.396.4
Connor Mosack1471413.326268.90082.6
Spencer Boyd19191523.3288.90056.2
Ben Rhodes720169.356572.21314.4106.5
Andres Perez De 2281715.924145.60070.7
Nathan Byrd31291821.221617.866.760.1
Matt Mills23231922.2355.60057.1
Frankie Muniz28312024.6022.20049.5
Jack Wood245211435156.711.176.8
Chandler Smith2532213.824752.211.172.4
Luke Fenhaus6172310.216268.955.696.7
Josh Reaume29252427.2011.10036.8
Greg Van Alst34302528.1044.40035.3
Parker Kligerman2122618.822426.711.251.9
Tyler Tomassi27272725.2266.70051.6
Bret Holmes9342824.502426.70059.7
Jake Garcia26322931.60000028.5
Jason M. White33243025.4333.30041.1
Bayley Currey20223123.431112.20048.2
Norm Benning32353231.70000033.5
Toni Breidinger30183324.9218200046.4
Daniel Hemric17283425.102628.90055.8
Caleb Costner36333530.8122.20031.1
Grant Enfinger15363635.1033.30024.2