O’Reilly Series Martinsville #1 2026 NASCAR Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Justin Allgaier1714.15610011445.6142.9
Corey Day7625.99923714.8114.7
Sammy Smith9838.7695.200103.4
Sheldon Creed61449.7288.40098.9
Lee Pulliam1224512.11359.2401695.1
Austin Hill261615.1359.293.682.5
Dean Thompson2222718.9032.80066.5
Ross Chastain3818819.4037.60067.3
Ryan Sieg143917.91520073
Brent Crews411108.2497.600107.2
Parker Retzlaff1091117.80420079.7
Jesse Love8121210.3079.20086
Taylor Gray13191316.9230.40078.6
Brennan Poole17201419.10320064.7
Anthony Alfredo15311516.64380082.3
Patrick Staropoli27151620530.40054.6
Blaine Perkins28271728.8140047
Brandon Jones3261812.8763.210.491.7
Myatt Snider3729193113.60038.5
William Sawalich16212015.7148.40071
Brad Perez34342130.1200043.9
Lavar Scott36252225.901.20048.8
Sam Mayer1122313.5854.8145.681.9
Joey Gase3333243203.60041.5
Rajah Caruth24259.9768.8187.281.9
Harrison Burton2452615458.4176.981.8
Garrett Smithley25302725.6017.60043.5
Carson Kvapil5132810.92720095.1
Austin Green30162921.1234.40060.9
Jeb Burton23103013.9061.20080.5
Andrew Patterson191731210180057.3
Josh Williams31323225.6020047.8
Nicholas Sanchez18283325.107.60049.7
Kyle Sieg35233430000036.5
Josh Bilicki21363532.800.40033.2
Ryan Ellis32353631.504.40032.7
Jeremy Clements20373731.2010.40045.7
Luke Baldwin29383837000023.3