Truck Series Martinsville Fall 2025 Loop Data Box Score

DriverStart Mid RaceFinish Avg Position# Fastest Laps% Laps in Top 15Laps Led% Laps LedDriver Rating
Corey Heim4113331007737.9142.8
Kaden Honeycutt5826.9810000109.3
Layne Riggs1335.21799.52713.3120.6
Brent Crews21747.32583.75326.1117.6
Corey LaJoie1618514.5055.20077.3
Chandler Smith1815610.3273.910.589.7
Ty Majeski3274.81799.5209.9117.9
Tanner Gray12588.3197.50095.7
Tyler Ankrum6699.4181.30090
Brenden Queen13141013.6171.90078.3
Giovanni Ruggiero212118690.22512.399.3
Grant Enfinger84128.7294.10093.3
Jack Wood19131314.6059.10073.7
Ben Rhodes11101414.2065.50073.2
Patrick Staropoli29231521.205.40059.3
Timmy Hill26251622.700.50051.8
Spencer Boyd28221720.904.40056.3
Jake Garcia22191821.505.40057
Dawson Sutton14161918.6024.60059.7
Justin S Carroll31262024.2000046
Bayley Currey20172115.6242.90074.8
Conner Jones2592213.4171.90073.7
Frankie Muniz32272326.5000041.2
Casey Mears27292427.3000043
Logan Bearden30302529000037.2
Toni Breidinger24242622.606.40048.2
Matt Mills23312730.4000038.5
Andres Perez De 1033283202.50034.5
Matt Crafton15112917.60330054.8
Connor Mosack17213016.5055.70057.3
Daniel Hemric9203119.6040.40063.7
Alan Waller33283229.7000031.3
Norm Benning34323332.3000026.5
Rajah Caruth7343424.6035.50063.2
Clayton Green35353535000026