Martinsville Xfinity 500 NASCAR Practice 10,15,20,25 and 30 Lap Average Speed Cheat Sheet

Driver10 Laps15 Laps20 Laps25 Laps30 Laps
Ross Chastain11333
Carson Hocevar23112
Christopher Bell32247
Ty Gibbs44458
Josh Berry5712910
Austin Hill658812
Denny Hamlin78965
Chase Briscoe813111723
Todd Gilliland9652725
Ryan Blaney1010141313
Michael McDowell111116149
John H Nemechek12971920
Austin Dillon1316151614
Cole Custer1435
William Byron1514131215
Joey Logano1620252117
Chase Elliott17121074
Austin Cindric1815621
Shane van Gisbergen1917192019
Daniel Suarez2028232322
Chris Buescher2118302929
Ty Dillon2224283233
AJ Allmendinger2325343332
Connor Zilisch2427262521
Bubba Wallace2526222224
Ryan Preece262118116
Tyler Reddick273332
Brad Keselowski2819171818
Riley Herbst2922211511
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.3032313131
Zane Smith3123201016
Alex Bowman3231272828
Noah Gragson3329242426
Kyle Larson3430292627
Erik Jones 3534333030
Cody Ware
Josh Bilicki